Oldest pages
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Showing below up to 500 results in range #1 to #500.
- International Cup (1960s-1970s) (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- West European Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Chinese Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Soviet Sport Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Japan Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Otechestven Front Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Polesie Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Benson and Hedges Plate (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- English-Scottish Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Flanders Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1965 Walter A. Brown Memorial Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1967 Centennial Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Skoda Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1968 Centennial Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1967 Walter A. Brown Memorial Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Sauna Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1966 Walter A. Brown Memorial Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Zlaty klas (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1964 Walter A. Brown Memorial Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Centennial Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Walter A. Brown Memorial Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Pohár Rudého práva (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Berlin International Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Thayer Tutt Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Coupe de Chamonix (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Sweden Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1928 Jean Potin Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1923 Jean Potin Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1948 Jean Potin Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1914 LIHG Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Suisse Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- LIHG Championships (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1912 LIHG Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1924 Jean Potin Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1908 Berlin International Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1911 Les Avants Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1909 Berlin International Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1910 Berlin International Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1912 Coupe de Chamonix (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1910 Brussels Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1911 Brussels Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Coupe du Comte de Lannoy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1909 Coupe de Chamonix (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1910 Coupe de Chamonix (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1914 Les Avants Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1911 Coupe de Chamonix (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1940 International Week of Winter Sports (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1988 Thayer Tutt Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Goodwill Games (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1941 International Week of Winter Sports (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- West European Cup (1950) (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1984 Sweden Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1980 Sweden Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1933 Champions Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1922 Kulm Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1984 Thayer Tutt Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1980 Thayer Tutt Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Dutch Supercup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1946-47 Three Nations Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1980 Zlatý klas (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1981-82 Pohár Rudého práva (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1978 Zlatý klas (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1979 Zlatý klas (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1977 Pohár Rudého práva (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1978 Pohár Rudého práva (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Hungarian Supercup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1979 Pohár Rudého práva (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Coupe des As (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1964 Tournament of three (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1937 Toronto International Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1982-83 Pohár Rudého práva (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Estonian Supercup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Belgian Supercup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1986 Zlatý klas (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 2006 Preolympic Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1982 Zlatý klas (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 2006 Women's Preolympic Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1998 Preolympic Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1984 Preolympic Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1914 Superbagnères Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1976 Preolympic Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1983 Zlatý klas (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1926 Jean Potin Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1979 Scottish Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Serbian Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- German Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1968 International Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1978 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1976 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1969 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1973 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1972 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1980 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1967 50th Anniversary of the Russian Revolution Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1974 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1975 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1971 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Baltic Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1977 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1970 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1979 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1988 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1985 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1998 Baltika Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1987 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1981 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1989 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1997 Baltika Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1992 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1995 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1990 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1993 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1982 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1983 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1999 Baltika Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1994 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1986 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1984 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1996 Izvestia Trophy (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- DEHG Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1927 Haute-Garonne Challenge (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1927 Jean Potin Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Ice Hockey European Championship 1912 (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1928 Berlin Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1927 Revard Meeting (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1925 Haute-Garonne Challenge (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1923 Haute-Garonne Challenge (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1922 Haute-Garonne Challenge (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 2000 Baltika Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1913 Coupe de Chamonix (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1925 Jean Potin Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Ringhoffer Pokal (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- International Cup (1930s-1940s) (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Maccabiah (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Korea Divisional Domestic Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Grindelwald Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- SLSI Winter Olympiads (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1966 British Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1948 Autumn Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1960 British Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1968 British Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1946 Autumn Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1949 Autumn Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1947 Autumn Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1989 Women's Asian Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1967 British Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1980 British Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1977 British Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1979 British Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1978 British Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1970 British Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1981 British Championship (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Trans-Tasman Champions League (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Czechoslovak cup competitions (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Asian Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Kvalserien (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Kvalserien (HockeyAllsvenskan) (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Ice Hockey European Championships (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- IIHF Super Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- IIHF European Champions Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- IIHF European Women's Champions Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 2011 IIHF 12 Nations Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 1974 Summit Series (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Calgary Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Canada Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Summit Series (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Swegerjinen Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- 2013 Shymkent Tournament (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Brabant Cup (13:41, 10 November 2016)
- Hebro Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Swiss National League Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- 1969 Luxembourg Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Bob v/d Heijden (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- British Knockout Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Coppa di Lega (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- DEV-Pokal (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Berliner Eispalast-Pokal (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Low Countries Cup (junior) (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Polish League Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Kirkcaldy Tournament (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Spring Cup (Wembley) (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- London Tournament (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- British Home Tournaments (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Ayr Summer Tournament (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- BIHA Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Altrincham Tournament (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Crossmyloof Tournament (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Whitley Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Haute-Garonne Challenge (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Angus Challenge Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Spanish Supercup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Lippens Beker (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Ahearne Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- 2014 Pan-Armenian Winter Games (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Schlesinger Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- 1934 Verbands-Pokal (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Verbandspokal (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- 1930 Pokalturnier (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Alpenländerpokal (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Jugend-Wanderpreis (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Josef Albrecht Verbandspreis (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Jugend-Wanderpreis des OeEHV (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Jugend Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Singapore Invitational Tournament (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Desert Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Findus Challenge Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Christmas Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- World Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Northern Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Best of British Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Winter Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- FFDR Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Millenium Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Capital Foods Challenge (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Torneo Apertura Ushuaiense (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Southampton Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- 1913 European Bandy Championship (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- New Niagara Challenge Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Celtic Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Nordic Junior Championship (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- McKerrow Memorial Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Le Mat Trophy (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Super Series (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- List of international ice hockey competitions featuring NHL players (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- NHL Challenge (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Ministry Trophy (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- 1979 Challenge Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- English Premier Knockout Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Euro-Can-Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Hans Teengs Gerritsen Cup (13:42, 10 November 2016)
- Bulgarian Amateur League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Bulgarian Championship (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Irish Championship (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Slovenian 2nd League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Total TV Hockey League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Yugoslav Ice Hockey League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Czechoslovak Extraliga (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Soviet Championship League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Russian Superleague (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Alpenliga (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- DDR-Oberliga (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Eishockey-Bundesliga (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Balkan League (1994-1997) (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Panonian League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Slohokej Liga (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- North Sea Cup (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Carpathian League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Baltic League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Irish Ice Hockey League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Inter-National League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Professional Hockey League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- Japan Ice Hockey League (18:54, 28 November 2016)
- British National League (1954–1960) (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- United Championship of Belarus and Ukraine (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- Australian National Club Championship (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- British Championship (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- Inter-City League (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- Southern League (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- Northern League (1966-1982) (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- English League North (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- British National League (1996–2005) (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- Northern League (2005–2011) (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- English National League (1981-82) (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- Celtic League Cup (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- Scottish National League (1981-1982) (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- Scottish Premier Hockey League (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- Black Sea Hockey League (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- Esiliiga (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- I-Divisioona (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- 2nd Bundesliga (18:55, 28 November 2016)
- Regio League (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- DDR-Bestenermittlung (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- International Hockey League (1992-1996) (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Vysshaya Liga (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Baden-Württembergliga (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- 1. Slovenská národná hokejová liga (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- 1. Česká národní hokejová liga (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Pervaya Liga (Soviet Union) (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Czechoslovak 2. Liga (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Western Ukrainian Amateur Hockey League (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Six Nations Tournament (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- 2. Slovenská národná hokejová liga (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Vtoraya Liga (Soviet Union) (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Nationale Amateur Hockey Liga (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Klass B (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- East German 1. Liga (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- East German 2. Liga (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- German Landesliga (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Gruppenliga (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Icelandic Championship (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Divize (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Lithuanian Championship (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Ukrainian Ice Hockey First League (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Bulgarian Hockey League - Group B (18:56, 28 November 2016)
- Latvian SSR Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Regionální soutěže (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Oblastní soutěže (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Northern Norwegian Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Scottish National Tournament (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Scottish League (1962-1965) (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Estonian SSR Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Macedonian Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Prague Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Austrian State Ice Hockey Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Bohemian Crown Lands Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Austrian Bandy Cup (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Vienna Ice Hockey Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Canadian Army Competition (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Szabo-Jugend-Cup (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- North of Scotland Ice Hockey League (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Border League (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Best of British League (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Planet Ice Challenge League (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- English Junior Hockey League (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Caucasus Ice Hockey League (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Slapshot Series (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Victorian Ice Hockey League (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Udmurt ASSR Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Bashkir ASSR Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Lviv Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Swedish Ice Hockey Championship (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Canadian Hockey League (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Balkan Ice Hockey League (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Canadian Amateur Hockey League (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Ontario Professional Hockey League (18:57, 28 November 2016)
- Belgian Women's Hockey League (19:00, 28 November 2016)
- Bulgarian Women's Hockey League (19:00, 28 November 2016)
- Women's Interliga (19:00, 28 November 2016)
- Women's Ice Hockey in Finland (19:00, 28 November 2016)
- Women's ice hockey in Great Britain (19:00, 28 November 2016)
- North Korean Women's Championship (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Coupe de France (women's) (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Women's 1re série (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Kyrgyzstan (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Liechtenstein (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Malaysia (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Bahrain (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Oman (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Chinese Taipei (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Turkmenistan (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Qatar (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Serbia and Montenegro (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Bohemia and Moravia (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Commonwealth of Independent States (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- West Germany (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Czechoslovakia (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Soviet Union (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Basque Country (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Bohemia (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Bavaria (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Yugoslavia (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Balkan Ice Hockey Union (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Catalonia (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- List of hockey nations (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Saint Pierre and Miquelon (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Indonesia (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- Austria-Hungary (19:01, 28 November 2016)
- List of European ice hockey arenas (19:09, 28 November 2016)
- Melbourne Glaciarium (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- St. Moritz Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Adelaide Glaciarium (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Erina Ice Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Canterbury Olympic Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Ice Arena (Adelaide) (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Macquarie Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Glenorchy Ice Skating Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- List of ice rinks in Australia (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Ice World Boondall (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Liverpool Catholic Club Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Hunter Ice Skating Stadium (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- O'Brien Group Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Sydney Glaciarium (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Phillip Ice Skating Centre (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Perth Ice Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Eisstadion Liebenau (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- KAC Platz (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Sportzentrum Kapfenberg (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Eisarena Salzburg (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Bräuwiesen (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Stadion an der Kapserbrücke (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Albert Schultz Eishalle (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Stadthalle (Klagenfurt) (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Eislaufplatz (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Sydney Ice Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Leonhardsplatz (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Kunsteisbahn Mödling (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Messestadion (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Minsk Ice Palace (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Winter Sports Palace (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Palais des Sports (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Donauhalle (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Baqu Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Sportpaleis Merksem (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Dvorana Velesajam (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Chizhovka-Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Vorarlberghalle (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Stadthalle (Villach) (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Saint-Sauveur Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Arena Zagreb (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Dom Sportova (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Minsk-Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Pôle Nord (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Aldershot Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Planet Ice Silverdome Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Gigantium (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Altrincham Ice Dome (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Granly Hockey Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Altrincham Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Blackburn Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Glaciarium (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Park Lane Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Brighton Sports Stadium (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Blackpool Pleasure Beach Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Billingham Forum (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Hengler's Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Hull Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Niagara Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Planet Ice (Birmingham) (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Golders Green Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Richmond Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Westminster Ice Club (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Hove and Brighton Ice Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Hammersmith Ice Drome (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Linnahall (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Harringay Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Real Ice Skating Rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Isku Areena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Helsinki Ice Hall (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Kajaanin jäähalli (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Tallinn Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- HK Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Äijänsuo Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Espoo Metro Areena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Hartwall Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Keravan jäähalli (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Kokkolan jäähalli (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Kupittaan jäähalli (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Lappi Areena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Kisapuisto (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Kalevankankaan jäähalli (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Oulun Energia Areena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Lumon Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Synergia-areena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Ritarihalli (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Niiralan monttu (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Masku Areena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Mehtimäki Ice Hall (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Porin jäähalli (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Vaasa Arena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Tampere Ice Stadium (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Stade Roland Garros (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Versowood Areena (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Winter Salon rink (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Patinoire Molitor (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- Palais de Glaces de Lyon (19:13, 28 November 2016)
- AccorHotels Arena (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Méribel Ice Palace (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Pôle Nord (France) (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Palais des Sports (Grenoble) (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Boulodrome de la Pepiniere (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Île Lacroix (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Centre Sportif Richard Bozon (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- La Patinoire Municipale (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Rond point des Champs Elysées (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Coliséum (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Patinoire René Froger (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Patinoire de Boulogne-Billancourt (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Patinoire Brown-Ferrand (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Patinoire Iceberg (19:14, 28 November 2016)
- Schachterleis an der Galeriestraße (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Eisstadion Friedenau (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Admiralspalast (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Eissportplatz an der Kalten Bode (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Kurpark Oberhof (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Eisbahn Rottweiler Straße (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Riessersee Rink (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Natureisbahn Waldau (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Sportsplatz Plinganserstrasse (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Berliner Sportpalast (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Eispalast M.Luther Strasse (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Lawn Tennis Club Chemnitz (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Im kleinen Brühl (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Polsters Eisbahn (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Natureisbahn Hofteich (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Lentstrasse (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Lindestadion (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Von der Wandelhalle Oberhof (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Riechtersche Eisbahn (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Schwimm & Eislaufstadion (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Deutschlandhalle (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Braunsteich Weißwasser (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Eisstadion Friedrichshain (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Herdergarten (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Kunsteisstadion Friedrichspark (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Schlossteich (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Unsoldschen Eisbahn (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Eisstadion am Friedrichspark (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Natureisbahn Schonheide (19:18, 28 November 2016)
- Bremerhaven Stadthalle (19:18, 28 November 2016)