2022-23 German Women's 2. Liga North season: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This was the '''2022-23 German Women's 2. Liga North season''': ==Standings== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- class="hintergrundfarbe5" ! Pl. !! Team !...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 6. || style='text-align:left' | [[Kölner EC|KEC „Die Haie“]] || 10 || 2 || 0 || 8 || 14:46 || 4 | | 6. || style='text-align:left' | [[Kölner EC|KEC „Die Haie“]] || 10 || 2 || 0 || 8 || 14:46 || 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==1. Frauenliga Nordost== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- class="hintergrundfarbe5" | |||
! Pl. !! Team !! GP !! W !! OTW !! OTL !! L !! Goals !! Pts | |||
|- style="background:#C1FFC1" | |||
| 1. || style='text-align:left' | [[ETC Crimmitschau]] || 10 || 9 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 78:11 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| 2. || style='text-align:left' | [[FASS Berlin]] || 10 || 7 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 69:10 || 23 | |||
|- | |||
| 3. || style='text-align:left' | [[Altonaer SV]] || 10 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 5 || 30:26 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 4. || style='text-align:left' | [[Hamburger SV]] || 10 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 5 || 35:49 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 5. || style='text-align:left' | [[Crocodiles Hamburg]] || 10 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 7 || 19:51 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 6. || style='text-align:left' | [[REV Bremerhaven]] || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 10 || 15:99 || 0 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:2023 in ice hockey]] | [[Category:2023 in ice hockey]] |
Latest revision as of 20:07, 20 July 2024
This was the 2022-23 German Women's 2. Liga North season:
Standings
Pl. | Team | GP | W | T | L | Goals | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EC Hannover Indians | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 55:22 | 16 |
2. | ERV Dinslakener Kobras | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33:21 | 13 |
3. | Cold Play Sharks Mechelen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 36:18 | 12 |
4. | SpG EC Bergkamen / ESV Bergkamen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 32:47 | 9 |
5. | EC Bergisch Land | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33:49 | 6 |
6. | KEC „Die Haie“ | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14:46 | 4 |
1. Frauenliga Nordost
Pl. | Team | GP | W | OTW | OTL | L | Goals | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ETC Crimmitschau | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 78:11 | 28 |
2. | FASS Berlin | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 69:10 | 23 |
3. | Altonaer SV | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30:26 | 15 |
4. | Hamburger SV | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 35:49 | 15 |
5. | Crocodiles Hamburg | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19:51 | 9 |
6. | REV Bremerhaven | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15:99 | 0 |