1941-42 International Club Matches: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 4, 1942 || {{Flagicon|GER|Nazi}} Klagenfurter AC || 2:3 || {{Flagicon|ROU}} Juventus Bucharest | | February 4, 1942 || {{Flagicon|GER|Nazi}} Klagenfurter AC || 2:3 || {{Flagicon|ROU}} Juventus Bucharest | ||
|- | |||
| February 4, 1942 || [[File:Flag of First Slovak Republic.png|24px]] Slavia Presov || 4:1 || {{Flagicon|GER|Nazi}} DSTG Krakau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| February 5, 1942 || {{Flagicon|SUI}} SC Bern || 7:2 || {{Flagicon|ITA}} AC Milanese DG | | February 5, 1942 || {{Flagicon|SUI}} SC Bern || 7:2 || {{Flagicon|ITA}} AC Milanese DG |
Latest revision as of 22:52, 10 February 2020
This is a list of international club matches, not including tournaments, played during the 1941-42 season.
Results
Date | Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|---|
November 26, 1941 | ![]() |
2:9 | ![]() |
November 27, 1941 | ![]() |
1:3 | ![]() |
December 2, 1941 | ![]() |
1:1 | ![]() |
December 3, 1941 | ![]() |
0:1 | ![]() |
December 7, 1941 | ![]() |
0:5 | ![]() |
December 1941 | ![]() |
5:7 | ![]() |
December 1941 | ![]() |
2:2 | ![]() |
January 3, 1942 | ![]() |
2:7 | ![]() |
January 4, 1942 | ![]() |
0:2 | ![]() |
January 4, 1942 | ![]() |
2:3 | ![]() |
January 6, 1942 | ![]() |
5:2 | ![]() |
January 7, 1942 | ![]() |
2:2 | ![]() |
January 11, 1942 | ![]() |
1:3 | ![]() |
January 15, 1942 | ![]() |
1:5 | ![]() |
January 17, 1942 | ![]() |
1:1 | ![]() |
January 18, 1942 | ![]() |
4:4 | ![]() |
January 22, 1942 | ![]() |
6:1 | ![]() |
January 25, 1942 | ![]() |
7:4 | ![]() |
January 25, 1942 | ![]() |
1:0 | ![]() |
January 28, 1942 | ![]() |
19:0 | ![]() |
January 29, 1942 | ![]() |
9:4 | ![]() |
January 29, 1942 | ![]() |
18:1 | ![]() |
January 31, 1942 | ![]() |
6:2 | ![]() |
February 3, 1942 | ![]() |
7:1 | ![]() |
February 4, 1942 | ![]() |
2:3 | ![]() |
February 4, 1942 | ![]() |
4:1 | ![]() |
February 5, 1942 | ![]() |
7:2 | ![]() |
February 8, 1942 | ![]() |
9:1 | ![]() |
February 8, 1942 | ![]() |
10:3 | ![]() |
February 22, 1942 | ![]() |
6:0 | ![]() |
February 22, 1942 | ![]() |
? | ![]() |
February 1942 | ![]() |
0:5 | ![]() |
March 15, 1942 | ![]() |
3:0 | ![]() |
March 22, 1942 | ![]() |
0:4 | ![]() |