2009-10 Okresní hokejové přebory season: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This was the '''2009-10 Okresní hokejové přebory''' season. ==Meziokresni prebor== ;Kladno-Beroun-Pribram {| class="wikitable" |- bgcolor=...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| 5. ||align="left"| TJ Sokol Popovice || 12 || 2 || 0 || 10 || 36 || 119 || '''4''' | | 5. ||align="left"| TJ Sokol Popovice || 12 || 2 || 0 || 10 || 36 || 119 || '''4''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
;Uherske Hradiste | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#e0e0e0" | |||
! width="30" | | |||
! width="200" | Club | |||
! width="30" | GP | |||
! width="30" | W | |||
! width="30" | T | |||
! width="30" | L | |||
! width="70" | GF | |||
! width="70" | GA | |||
! width="70" | Pts | |||
|- bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | |||
| 1. ||align="left"| Old Stars || 14 || 13 || 0 || 1|| 124 || 28 || '''39''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | |||
| 2. ||align="left"| HC Uhersky Brod B || 14 || 10 || 1 || 3 || 87 || 51 || '''31''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | |||
| 3. ||align="left"| UH Rangers|| 14||10 || 0 || 4 || 90 || 45 || '''30''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | |||
| 4. ||align="left"| Shooters|| 14 || 9 || 0 || 5 || 89 || 63 || '''27''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | |||
| 5. ||align="left"| HC Cyclones || 14 || 6 || 0 ||8 || 71 || 77 || '''18''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | |||
| 6. ||align="left"| Moravian Ducks|| 14 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 64 || 103 || '''10''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | |||
| 7. ||align="left"| MadDogs|| 14 || 2 || 0 || 12 || 40 || 114 || '''6''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#FFFFFF" align="center" | |||
| 8. ||align="left"| TJ Bojkovice|| 14 || 1 || 2 || 11 || 39 || 123 || '''5''' | |||
|} | |||
;Jihlava | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Pl. | |||
|Team | |||
|GP | |||
|W | |||
|T | |||
|L | |||
|Goals | |||
|Pts | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|HAS Jihlava | |||
|20 | |||
|18 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|191:54 (137) | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Sokol Brtnice | |||
|20 | |||
|16 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|145:64 (81) | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|HC Chvojkovice-Brod | |||
|20 | |||
|10 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|121:69 (52) | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|HC Rantířov | |||
|20 | |||
|11 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|140:95 (45) | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|HC Černí kúň | |||
|20 | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|7 | |||
|122:91 (31) | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|HC Velký Beranov | |||
|20 | |||
|9 | |||
|3 | |||
|8 | |||
|115:64 (51) | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|HC Amatero | |||
|20 | |||
|9 | |||
|1 | |||
|10 | |||
|98:94 (4) | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|HC Janovice | |||
|20 | |||
|7 | |||
|2 | |||
|11 | |||
|125:147 (-22) | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|HC Kokodáci | |||
|20 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|12 | |||
|86:112 (-26) | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|HC Sokol Kněžice | |||
|20 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|17 | |||
|41:191 (-150) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|HC Fan Club Dukla Jihlava | |||
|20 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|20 | |||
|46:249 (-203) | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |||
;Zlin | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Pl. | |||
|Team | |||
|GP | |||
|W | |||
|OTW | |||
|T | |||
|L | |||
|Diff. | |||
|Pts | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|B.U.M. Otrokovice | |||
|28 | |||
|20 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|145:72 (73) | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|PSVS Napajedla | |||
|28 | |||
|17 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|9 | |||
|121:107 (14) | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|KASMEN Uherský Brod | |||
|28 | |||
|15 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|9 | |||
|144:104 (40) | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Baťovka Zlín | |||
|28 | |||
|15 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|11 | |||
|92:73 (19) | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|WhiteStar Vizovice | |||
|28 | |||
|16 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|12 | |||
|151:108 (43) | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Rudí kohouti Zlín | |||
|28 | |||
|12 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|12 | |||
|117:117 (0) | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|K.A.S. Napajedla | |||
|28 | |||
|8 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|18 | |||
|92:124 (-32) | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Lizzaran Šneci Otrokovice | |||
|28 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|27 | |||
|61:218 (-157) | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
*Czech Hockey Archives | *Czech Hockey Archives | ||
[[Category:2010 in ice hockey]] | [[Category:2010 in ice hockey]] |
Latest revision as of 17:56, 21 May 2023
This was the 2009-10 Okresní hokejové přebory season.
Meziokresni prebor
- Kladno-Beroun-Pribram
Club | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Spartak TOS Zebrak | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 77 | 54 | 20 |
2. | TJ Slavoj Obecnice | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 68 | 48 | 19 |
3. | HC Lany | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 61 | 55 | 15 |
4. | HC Dul Kladno | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 73 | 69 | 14' |
5. | HK Pribram 99 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 82 | 70 | 12 |
6. | TJ Spartak Horovice B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 74 | 89 | 11 |
7. | HC SKP Beroun | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 60 | 77 | 11 |
8. | TJ Sokol Cerhovice | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 53 | 86 | 10 |
Okresni prebor
- Praha-zapad
Club | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Solopisky | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 131 | 49 | 21 |
2. | SK Cernosice B | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 60 | 20 |
3. | HC Dobrichovice | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 70 | 86 | 9 |
4. | TJ Sokol Mnisek pod Brdy | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 66 | 115 | 7 |
5. | HC Olympik | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 60 | 152 | 3 |
- Benesov
Club | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKLH Benesov | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 146 | 58 | 21 |
2. | HC Jesenice B | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 79 | 53 | 17 |
3. | TJ Sokol Mezno | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 70 | 81 | 10 |
4. | TJ Sokol Rendejov | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 45 | 65 | 8 |
5. | TJ Sokol Popovice | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 36 | 119 | 4 |
- Uherske Hradiste
Club | GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Old Stars | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 28 | 39 |
2. | HC Uhersky Brod B | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 87 | 51 | 31 |
3. | UH Rangers | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 90 | 45 | 30 |
4. | Shooters | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 89 | 63 | 27 |
5. | HC Cyclones | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 71 | 77 | 18 |
6. | Moravian Ducks | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 64 | 103 | 10 |
7. | MadDogs | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 40 | 114 | 6 |
8. | TJ Bojkovice | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 39 | 123 | 5 |
- Jihlava
Pl. | Team | GP | W | T | L | Goals | Pts |
1 | HAS Jihlava | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 191:54 (137) | 37 |
2 | Sokol Brtnice | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 145:64 (81) | 35 |
3 | HC Chvojkovice-Brod | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 121:69 (52) | 25 |
4 | HC Rantířov | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 140:95 (45) | 25 |
5 | HC Černí kúň | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 122:91 (31) | 23 |
6 | HC Velký Beranov | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 115:64 (51) | 21 |
7 | HC Amatero | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 98:94 (4) | 19 |
8 | HC Janovice | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 125:147 (-22) | 16 |
9 | HC Kokodáci | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 86:112 (-26) | 13 |
10 | HC Sokol Kněžice | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 41:191 (-150) | 6 |
11 | HC Fan Club Dukla Jihlava | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 46:249 (-203) | 0 |
- Zlin
Pl. | Team | GP | W | OTW | T | L | Diff. | Pts |
1 | B.U.M. Otrokovice | 28 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 145:72 (73) | 66 |
2 | PSVS Napajedla | 28 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 121:107 (14) | 54 |
3 | KASMEN Uherský Brod | 28 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 144:104 (40) | 50 |
4 | Baťovka Zlín | 28 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 92:73 (19) | 48 |
5 | WhiteStar Vizovice | 28 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 151:108 (43) | 48 |
6 | Rudí kohouti Zlín | 28 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 117:117 (0) | 41 |
7 | K.A.S. Napajedla | 28 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 92:124 (-32) | 27 |
8 | Lizzaran Šneci Otrokovice | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 61:218 (-157) | 2 |
Sources
- Czech Hockey Archives