Rudi Hiti Summer League: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 2012 || {{flagicon|CRO}} [[KHL Medveščak]] | || 2012 || {{flagicon|CRO}} [[KHL Medveščak]] | ||
|- | |||
|| 2013 || {{flagicon|NOR}} [[Stavanger Oilers]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 2019 || {{flagicon|AUT}} [[EC VSV]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 2020 || {{flagicon|SLO}} [[HDD Jesenice]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:01, 5 October 2022
Rudi Hiti Summer League (Slovenian:Poletna liga Rudi Hiti) is an annual ice hockey tournament.[1] It was founded in 1992. This tournament named after great Slovenian ice hockey player Rudi Hiti.
Winners
Year | Winner |
---|---|
1992 | ![]() |
1993 | ![]() |
1994 | ![]() |
1995 | ![]() |
1996 | ![]() |
1997 | ![]() |
1998 | ![]() |
1999 | ![]() |
2000 | ![]() |
2001 | ![]() |
2002 | ![]() |
2003 | ![]() |
2004 | ![]() |
2005 | ![]() |
2006 | ![]() |
2007 | ![]() |
2008 | ![]() |
2009 | ![]() |
2010 | ![]() |
2011 | ![]() |
2012 | ![]() |
2013 | ![]() |
2019 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
References
- ↑ "Rudi Hiti Summer League". www.internationalhockey.net. http://www.internationalhockey.net/forums/showthread.php?9697-Poletna-liga-Rudi-Hiti-Bled-(SLO). Retrieved 2013-04-17.
External links
This page uses Creative Commons Licensed content from Wikipedia (view authors). |